Resultat

  Gamla Mästare
  RM resultat
  SM 1997
  SM 1998
  SM 1999
  SM 2000
  SM 2001
  SM 2002
  SM 2003
  SM 2004
  SM 2005
  SM 2006
  SM 2007
  SM 2008
  SM 2009
  SM 2010
  SM 2011
  SM 2012
  SM 2013
  SM 2014
  SM 2015
  SM 2016
  SM 2017
  SM 2018
  SM 2019
  SM 2020
  SM 2021
  SM 2022
  Mästarnas Mästare
   Arkösund

 

Plac.

Båt

Besättning

Klubb

1

2

3

4

5

Tot.

1

SWE 3740

Per Wester
Filip Wester

 

STSS

1

1

1

1

1

5

2

SWE 3045

Magnus Sandberg
Björn Sandberg

NSS

5

3

4

5

7

24

3

SWE 4781

Per Lönnfält
Tomas Engberg

UKSS

3

8

12

2

2

27

4

SWE 2185

Sten Caap
Celia Caap

NSS

6

2

7

9

3

27

5

SWE 5600

Kalle Nilsson
Viktor Törnqvist

SSKA

2

17

2

3

6

30

6

SWE 7013

Claes Laurant
Eva Johansson

NSS

4

15

3

11

4

37

7

SWE 4384

Bo Rogalin
Håkan Roos

LJS

14

5

8

7

14

48

8

SWE 5172

Jens Caap
Christoffer Caap

NSS

12

9

18

4

9

52

9

SWE 2716

Håkan Törnqvist
Amanda Törnqvist

SSKA

8

11

15

13

11

58

10

SWE 6008

Bo Kark
Philip Celander

NSS

7

37

5

10

5

64

11

SWE 1014

Anton Lesse
Wilhelm Jonsson

NSS

17

6

9

28

8

68

12

SWE 2689

Kerstin Caap
Gustav Caap-Hällgren

NSS

10

30

14

6

16

76

13

SWE 5244

Anders Carnock
Pia Carnock

NSS

9

22

13

24

12

80

14

SWE 5601

Daniel Rodhe
Mélanie Rodhe

SSKA

15

23

17

12

18

85

15

SWE 4294

Lennart Hansson
Mattias Hansson

GESS

21

16

27

23

10

97

16

SWE 4224

Lars Hansson
Ellen Hansson

STSS

20

13

33

17

24

107

17

SWE 2534

Viktor Bodin
Karl-Åke Ragnarsson

UKSS

13

19

50

14

13

109

18

SWE 910

Philip Carlsson
Benjamin Peterson

SSKA

16

52

22

8

17

115

19

SWE 5659

Sverker Cahp
Petter Cahp

NSS

24

18

29

20

25

116

20

SWE 3436

Rolf Danehammar
Per-Anders Näsström

UKSS

29

29

11

19

29

117

21

SWE 4458

Pelle Nihlmark
Maja Nihlmark

USS

48

10

10

36

19

123

22

SWE 4110

Göran Kalin
Peter Kalin

NSS

30

24

24

21

33

132

23

SWE 3786

Henrik Janmark
Calle Janmark

VSS

34

39

19

34

15

141

24

SWE 4263

Jerry Johansson
Lars Pagil

SSKA

22

44

35

18

22

141

25

SWE 3736

Anders Olofsson
Patrik Ekberg

MKSK

28

27

25

27

43

150

26

SWE 3931

Magnus Inghardt
Tord Inghardt

SSVE

23

21

56

35

23

158

27

SWE 4163

Nickan Kark
Catrine Hannar

NSS

38

41

6

38

41

164

28

SWE 2156

Mikkel Gade
Håkan Svernell

NSS

42

36

30

31

28

167

29

SWE 2594

Gustaf Westerholm
Caroline Westerholm

NSS

37

43

21

30

38

169

30

SWE 416

Jakob Lindvall
Ludvig Lindvall

NSS

35

38

26

32

40

171

31

SWE 5751

Carl O Gromer
Kerstin Gromer

NSS

43

25

23

51

30

172

32

SWE 4773

Martin Åberg
Anton Åberg

NSS

51

42

49

15

20

177

33

SWE 570

Andreas Risne
Linus Risne

NSS

46

12

31

58

35

182

34

SWE 5495

Stig Caap
Eric Caap-Hällgren

NSS

32

47

20

49

34

182

35

SWE 7016

Marcus Carlsson
Adam Petersson

SSKA

53

33

41

25

32

184

36

SWE 4726

Bert-Olof Jalkner
Kristina Jalkner

NSS

33

32

43

26

54

188

37

SWE 1395

Kennedy Carlsson
Robin Carlsson

ÄSSS

39

7

38

39

DNS

192

38

SWE 3466

Per Nordensson
Martina Nordensson

BOBK

40

DNF

40

16

27

192

39

SWE 5108

Philip Caap
Max Caap

NSS

31

49

42

33

37

192

40

SWE 4936

Jonas von Hedenberg
Helena von Hedenberg

NSS

45

53

34

41

21

194

41

SWE 4453

Petter von Hendenberg
Andreas von Hedenberg

NSS

49

45

39

22

45

200

42

SWE 6001

Per Westlund
Carina Westlund

NSS

26

50

DNS

29

26

200

43

SWE 7020

Rolf Köster
Ulf Angland

NSS

59

20

37

40

47

203

44

SWE 4674

Peter Eckerström
Melker Eckerström

NSS

25

14

28

DNS

DNS

205

45

SWE 5380

Per Medbo
Jens Medbo

BåSS

44

48

32

45

39

208

46

SWE 4133

Bertil Berg
Marie Berg

NSS

DNF

26

16

53

46

212

47

SWE 3606

Jan Caap
Mats Caap

NSS

11

4

DSQ

DNS

DNS

222

48

SWE 4225

Lars Svensson
Tobias Häggmark

NSS

41

57

53

37

36

224

49

SWE 4317

Ulf Christoffersson
Johan Christoffersson

BåSS

55

60

36

43

31

225

50

SWE 4042

Viktor Lundberg
Sanna Lundberg

SSKA

36

35

44

50

DNF

234

51

SWE 5287

Christer Öhrn
Marcel Netzen-Öhrn

SSVE

19

55

DNF

47

48

238

52

SWE 5825

Thomas Lundberg
Agneta Börjesson

SSKA

DNF

40

48

42

50

251

53

SWE 7021

Per-Arne Olsson
James Olson

SSKA

18

28

DNF

DNS

DNS

253

54

SWE 4074

Lars Bolander
Anton Bolander

BåSS

52

59

46

44

53

254

55

SWE 2304

David Carlander
Anton Krögerström

NSS

DNF

31

45

55

56

258

56

SWE 4618

Isabelle Malm
Jonathan Isaksson

SSKA

56

51

57

59

42

265

57

SWE 2834

Carl Henrik Ridderstad
Calle Ridderstad

SSKA

DNF

54

52

46

55

278

58

SWE 70

Stefan Johansson
Cathrine Johansson

SSKA

27

46

DNS

DNS

DNS

280

59

SWE 7011

Bo Eklöf
Malin Högberg

NSS

61

56

58

56

51

282

60

SWE 7015

Magnus Agild
Joakim Agild

VIBK

54

DNF

51

54

57

285

61

SWE 4652

Karl-Gunnar Nylund
Jan-Olof Nylund

SSWL

47

34

DNS

DNS

DNS

288

62

SWE 7008

Anna Maria Kjellström
Helene Roos

QSS

58

61

DNF

57

44

289

63

SWE 3367

Per Svernell
Linda Svernell

NSS

DNF

DNF

47

52

52

291

64

SWE 1711

Håkan Blomqvist
Arno Eriksson

ARSS

DNF

58

DNF

48

49

295

65

SWE 2566

Dennis Olsson
Emma Olsson

STSS

50

DNS

54

DNS

DNS

311

66

SWE 4405

Anna Ernestad
Linnea Olsson

SSKA

57

DNF

55

DNF

DNS

319

67

SWE 3831

Sofie Johansson Herou
Kristina Jönsson

SSKA

60

DNF

DNF

60

DNF

327

68

SWE 5134

Nils-Erik Eriksson
Annika Eriksson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


  Senaste till salu:
  14 Aug Trissjolle S2120…

  Senaste köpes:
  21 Oct Kolfibermast köpes…

  Senaste inlägg:
  19 Sep Det bästa forumet fö…

 

   
Svenska Trissjolleförbundet
Ordförande: Karl Åke Ragnarsson • 070-587 14 94 •  Skicka e-post